>
>
Les Fleurs Pool Residence

Les Fleurs Pool Residence

Via Louis Pasteur, 211, Bordighera, Italy
Excellent
1 reviews
9

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Pool
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom Apartment
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 11
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 12
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 13
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 14
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 15
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 16
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 17
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 18
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 19
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 20
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 21
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 22
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 23
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 24
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 25
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 26
  • Les Fleurs Pool Residence - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 27
Guests: 4
Area: 66 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
Room description:
This spacious apartment features 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and a bidet. Guests can make meals in the kitchen that features a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. Boasting a balcony, this apartment also features air conditioning, a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 2 beds.
General:
Air conditioning, Heating, Fire extinguisher, Key access
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Kitchenware, Stovetop, Dining table
Living Area:
Sitting area, Sofa, Dining area
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
Bedroom:
Linens
Building Characteristics:
Private apartment in building
Room Amenities:
Sofa bed
Accessibility:
Accessible by elevator
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Hairdryer, Toilet, Bidet, Towels, Toilet paper

Traveler's reviews

9
Excellent
1 reviews

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Bar Grifone Bordighera
2 km
D Agostino Giacomo
2.3 km
Bar Pam Pam
1.8 km
Voglia di Gelato
1.6 km
L'Officina del Gusto dal 1936
2 km
Ristorante da Erio
2.5 km
Beaches in the Neighborhood
Bordighera Beach
1.7 km
Arziglia Beach
3.9 km
Portico Beach
4.3 km
Bagni Oasi Beach
3.1 km
Ventimiglia Beach
4.8 km
Closest airports
Riviera Airport
73 km
Monaco Heliport
28 km
Nice Côte d'Azur Airport
49 km
Public transport
Bordighera
2.4 km
Vallecrosia
3.3 km

Facilities - Les Fleurs Pool Residence

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
  • Parking garage
Outdoors
  • Terrace
  • Outdoor pool
  • Outdoor pool (seasonal)
General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
Pool and Spa
  • Swimming pool

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Swimming pool: Closed from Tue, Sep 15, 2026 until Tue, Jun 15, 2027 Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

When can I check in and check out at Les Fleurs Pool Residence?

Check-in at Les Fleurs Pool Residence starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.

What is the address of Les Fleurs Pool Residence?

The property address is Via Louis Pasteur, 211, Bordighera, Italy.

What is the price per night at Les Fleurs Pool Residence?

Rates at Les Fleurs Pool Residence adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.

Does Les Fleurs Pool Residence offer access to a swimming pool?

A seasonal outdoor pool is available for guests at Les Fleurs Pool Residence.

Does Les Fleurs Pool Residence offer transportation between the property and the airport?

Les Fleurs Pool Residence offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

What is the distance between Les Fleurs Pool Residence and the closest airport?

The accommodation is approximately 28 km away from Monaco Heliport.

Is Les Fleurs Pool Residence close to the city center?

The property is approximately 1.8 km from the city center.

What room options are available at Les Fleurs Pool Residence?

The room type available at Les Fleurs Pool Residence is Two-Bedroom Apartment.

Does Les Fleurs Pool Residence offer free parking?

Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.

In which languages can guests communicate with staff at Les Fleurs Pool Residence?

Guests will find it easy to communicate at Les Fleurs Pool Residence thanks to staff who speak English, French and Italian.

What are the main points of interest surrounding Les Fleurs Pool Residence?

The area offers several landmarks, including Jean-Cocteau Museum (12.4 km), Villa Nobel (11.2 km), Giardini Comunali Villa Ormond (11 km) and Piazza Colombo (10 km), which are easily reachable from the property.

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!