Via Dritta 26 - Heart of Bordighera old Town
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Via Dritta 26 - Heart of Bordighera old Town
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 16:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
Via Dritta 26 - Heart of Bordighera old Town is located at the following address: Via Dritta, 26 2^ piano, Bordighera, Italy.
Total cost at Via Dritta 26 - Heart of Bordighera old Town depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
The staff at Via Dritta 26 - Heart of Bordighera old Town speak multiple languages, including English, French and Italian.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Jean-Cocteau Museum (13.3 km), Villa Nobel (10.8 km), Giardini Comunali Villa Ormond (10.6 km) and Piazza Colombo (9.5 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
The city center is about 150 m away from the apartment.
Via Dritta 26 - Heart of Bordighera old Town features a single room type: Three-Bedroom Apartment.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Piccolo Bistrot Gourmet, Magiarge, Novantiqua and Lux Lounge Bar.
Via Dritta 26 - Heart of Bordighera old Town offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Guests can arrive from Monaco Heliport in roughly 30 minutes.







































